Elenco docenti

 COGNOME

NOME

MATERIA

1.ABATE

DANIELA

Inglese

2.AGOSTA

NICOLETTA

Lettere

3.ALAIMO

MARIA

Spagnolo

4.ALESSO

SABRINA

Lettere

5.ALOISIO

GABRIELLA

Inglese

6. AMATO

ELENA

Inglese

7. AMMAVUTA

LINA

Lettere

8.ARNONE

EVELINA

Lettere

9.BASILE

MARIA

Francese

10. BELLANCA

LETIZIA ANTONIETTA

Sc. Motorie

11. BIONDOLILLO

ADRIANA

Musica

12.BONDI’

VINCENZO

Ed. Tecnica

13.BONOMOLO

SANTA

Matematica

14.BRUNO

PATRIZIA

Matematica

15.BUA

MARCELLO

Matematica

16.BUTERA

SERENA

Sostegno

17.CAPPUZZELLO

GIUSEPPE

Sostegno

18.CANNAROZZO

ROCCA

Arte e Immagine

19.CARDINALE

PARIDE

Sc.Motorie

20.CARUSO

MARIA STELLA

Arte e Immagine

21.CASESA

ROSSELLA

Matematica

22.CHIRCO

PATRIZIA

Lettere

23.CONTE

GAETANO

Lettere

24.CORDIO

ANNA

Lettere

25.CUGURULLO

BLANCA PATRICIA

Tecnologia

26.D'ANGELO

GIOVANNA

MAtematica

27.DE LUCA

ALESSANDRA

Sostegno

28.DI BARTOLO

SEBASTIANA

Lettere

29. DI BONA

RITA

Inglese

30.DI PALERMO

ANGELA

Lettere

31.DONGARRA'

ADRIANA

Lettere

32.ENRILE

GIULIA

Matematica

33.FALLUCCA

M.CRISTINA

Lettere

34.GAMBINO

CRISTOFORO

Sc.Motorie

35.GAMBINO

MICHELE

Arte - Potenz.

36.GERACI

EVA

Flauto

37.GERACI

ROSALBA

Inglese

38.GUELI ALLETTI

ANTONIA

Francese

39.GULLO

EPIFANIA

Matematica

40.INCANDELA

RICCARDO

Religione

41.INZERILLO

ANGELA

Violino

42.JAFORTE

ALESSANDRA

Lettere

43.LA CHIUSA

ELISABETTA

Matematica

44.LA GATTUTA

MARIA

Religione

45.LA MANTIA

ANGELA

Inglese

46.LA MANTIA

VINCENZA

Lettere

47.LAURA

FERDINANDO

Sostegno

48.LO CHIRCO

TEA

Matematica

49.LO GIUDICE

ANTONIA

Sostegno

50.LO PARRINO

ROSALIA

Inglese

51.MALTESE

MARIA GRAZIA

Musica

52.MANISCALCO

MARIA

Lettere

53.MANISCALCO

ROSALIA

Arte e Immag.

54.MARINO

SILVIA

Inglese

55.MARLETTA

MICHELANGELO

Tecnologia

56.MELLUSO

ANTONELLA

Tecnologia

57.MERCADANTE

LIA

Religione

58.MESSINA

GIUSEPPINA

Musica

59.MILAZZO

ROSARIA

Musica

60.MONTANA

PATRIZIA

Arte e Immagine

61.MONTI

GIUSEPPINA

Matematica

62.MOSCA

DELIA

Sostegno

63.MUSUMECI

PIETRO

Sc.Motorie

64.NASTASI

MARIA

Lettere

65.NUCCIO

AGATA

Pianoforte

66.PALUMBO

GIUSEPPINA

Lettere

67.PASCALI

ROBERTA

Sostegno

68.PASCALI

CARLA

Sostegno

69.PELLEGRINO

CINZIA

Musica

70.PETITTO

DANIELA

Sostegno

71.PIAZZA

AMALIA

Sostegno

72.PIAZZA

IDA ROSSELLA

Sostegno

73.POLIZZI

MARGHERITA

Matematica

74.PULEO

MARIA GRAZIA

Lettere

75.RAGONESE

NICOLETTA

Lettere

76.RANDISI

ROSA

Sostegno

77.RAPISARDA

ROBERTA

Inglese

78.RINDONE

ANTONIETTA

Sostegno

79.RINDONE

ADELAIDE

Matematica

80.RINDONE

DANIELA

Matematica

81.RIZZO PINNA

GIULIA

Lettere

82. ROMANO

LAURA

Tecnologia

83.ROMANO

PAOLO

Chitarra

84.RUSSO

MARIA LAURA

Inglese

85.SALVATO

GABRIELLA

Arte e Immag.

86.SIMONE

ANTONIO

Sc.Motorie

87.SPARACIO

ADELE

Lettere

88.SPITALERI

MARIA CONCETTA

Sostegno

89.STEFANIZZI

TIZIANA

Lettere

90.TANTARO

M.ANTONINA

Altern.IRC

91.TERMINI

DANILA

Francese

92.TORRETTA

GRAZIA

Spagnolo

93.TRAPANI

GIUSEPPE

Sostegno

94.VEGNA

ANTONIA

Lettere

95.VOLPE

SANDRA

Lettere

96.ZAGO

GRAZIA

Sostegno

97.ZITO

ANNA

Musica

98.ZUMMO

RENATA

Lettere